My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Sadie
Type: Dog
Breed: Cocker Spaniel
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 28
Location: Athens, GA
Owner: Linda

FAVORITES

Food: any and all
Toy: squeeky toys that look like little furry animals
Person: me
Trick: sit, down and up

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sadie Madie
Pet Peeves: dogs walking past house

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -