My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Jessi
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 60
Location: Athens, GA
Owner: Nora
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: She eats IAMS but really likes any table scraps that she gets on very rare occasions
Toy: her big blue ball
Person: ME
Trick: HA! She might be able to sit depending on the day- that's about it

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Messy Jessi
Pet Peeves: None. She loves everyone and everything.
More: Jessi is the sweestest (but maybe not the smartest) dog in the whole wide world. She has a lot of energy and loves to go for long runs. She is very easily excited and always wants to play.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -