My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Roma
Type: Cat
Breed: Other
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 8
Location: Athens, GA
Owner: Alicin & Richard
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Whatever she can sneak off your plate before you notice.
Toy: Moths
Person: Her Mommy
Trick: Remaining in a vegetative state for 20 of 24 hours a day.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: DevilCat
Pet Peeves: Being Ignored, You sleeping In, Other cats

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -