pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: dutches
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2013
Weight: 6
Location: Kissimmee, FL
Owner: Cathrine
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: puppy chow
Toy: old shoes
Trick: she jumps

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: baby gril
More: i stoped her from going too the dog pound shes a good puppy i just need a puppy that i can take places with out it staping are growling at people

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -