pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Charlotte
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorktese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 5
Location: Apopka, FL
Owner: Holly

FAVORITES

Food: Loves steak, enjoys her all natural treats we make
Toy: Kermit the frog, and lamb chop are her favorites
Person: Tony Alex Emily and myself. She also loves CJ and Cindy when they visit
Trick: She hasn't really done tricks except gone potty outside and asks for treats afterwards

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Char char
Pet Peeves: She hates the birds that come int he yard... She chases the squirrels into the trees
More: Charlotte was adopted four years ago after I traveled across the state to see my parents. She is the very best companion a family could ever want. She has a natural flare for style, makes friends easily and enjoy a ride in the car whenever she has a chance.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -