pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: DIESEL
Type: Dog
Breed: American Pit Bull Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2017
Weight: 54
Location: South daytona, FL
Owner: Jennifer

FAVORITES

Food: Purina puppy chow
Toy: Anything that squeaks
Person: Me over course
Trick: Sit lay down

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: "D"
Pet Peeves: Stubborn
More: Loves people especially kids:)

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -