pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Harley
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 86
Location: Peoria, IL
Owner: Britta

FAVORITES

Food: Bacon Treats
Toy: Mr. Squirrely
Person: Britta
Trick: Shake & Howling on command

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Harley Barley & Dog Dog
Pet Peeves: People touching his paws

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -