My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Most Popular


Name: Kozmo
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 7
Location: Grove City, PA
Owner: Amy


Food: anything other than kibble
Toy: anything that someone else wants
Person: ME! She doesn't like other dogs and doesn't care for people
Trick: Being mean


Nicknames: Koza
Pet Peeves: Everything annoys her
More: This is Kozmo. She is my beautiful baby girl and best friend. She doesn't like much of anything but she loves me. She is such a sweetheart to me. She was a gift from my parents so we have been together for 2 years but I have known her since birth. She gave me the best gift ever this year- a baby boy puppy named BJ, short for Bruce Junior.
17 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in