pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Sadie Mae
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 8
Location: Charleroi, PA
Owner: Barb

FAVORITES

Food: "Cookies"
Toy: Puppy Puppet
Person: Her Mom (Barb)
Trick: Sadie does tricks for no one ...

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Devil Dog
Pet Peeves: people walking past "her" yard, strange kids, not being able to stand on your lap while driving
More: Sadie is proof that big things come in small packages! She is a little firecracker. Mean as heck but sweet to those who know her well. The neighborhood kids refer to her as "devil dog."
204 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -