pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Rosco
Type: Dog
Breed: Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 38
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Shannon
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Nature's Balance Fish and Sweet Potato
Toy: Groundhog Beenie Baby
Person: Shannon
Trick: Speak

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bear, Bubba
Pet Peeves: Other dogs that think that they're going to live with us
More: Rosco is a sweet, loving, fairly brainless dog that can't seem to understand why he's not allowed to ride in the car at ALL times. But he sure is a cutie.
74 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -