pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Max
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 10
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Kelli

FAVORITES

Food: Cheese, Chicken, Hot Dogs and Peanut Butter
Toy: Frisbee and Fuzzy Dog
Person: He loves everyone!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: BooBoo
More: Max is very sweet, lovable and loyal. He enjoys playing with his toys and loves soaking up the sun on a warm summer day or cozying up by the fire on a snowy winter day. He is incredibly smart and well behaved. He loves to snuggle tight under the covers at night. As you can see, Max is a loyal Steeler's fan and always suits up on game days. Max brings us so much joy everyday, he's the love of our life and we spoil him rotten!
45 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -