pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Schultz
Type: Dog
Breed: Standard Schnauzer
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 34
Location: North Charleroi, PA
Owner: Vivian

FAVORITES

Food: chicken
Toy: my huggy bear rug
Person: Mom & Dad
Trick: giving paw

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Pookie Bear, Schultzie
Pet Peeves: Hates his beard wiped
More: Schultz comes from four generations of champions. He loves to go for walks to visit his dog friends. He also likes to hide bones in blankets.
181 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -