pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Scoob
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 1996
Weight: 7
Location: Coraopolis, PA
Owner: Krista
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Natural
Toy: none
Person: Mom
Trick: scratches your hand for a rub

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Scoober, monster, scoob, nasty beast
Pet Peeves: Doesn't like anyone near his food or
More: Missing front teeth, but he still bites and it hurts!
216 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -