pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Sidney Patrick Crosby Kulenic
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 125
Location: Monessen, PA
Owner: Dana

FAVORITES

Food: Any type of people food, he seems to like twizzlers alot
Toy: rope
Person: His Mom
Trick: Kisses

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sid, Sid The Kid
More: He is so afraid of thunderstorms, he likes to sit on you lap even though he does not fit. Follows me around everywhere just like his idol Zeus (RIP). He is just a happy go lucky dog, who likes to run down the fenceline and chase the cars that drive past. He looks and sounds scary...... and he might be don't try touching him when I am not around.
142 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -