pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Zolo
Type: Small Mammal
Breed: Ferret
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 3
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Diana

FAVORITES

Food: Marshalls
Toy: Balls, anything chewy
Person: Mommy
Trick: Sleep, Yawn, Sleep

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Lazy Chub
Pet Peeves: Noise
More: I am a lazy boy. I spend my time sleeping in my hammock and on a very comfy chair. I am slightly overweight, but that just means there is more of me to love! I love treats and will run out of bed if I see the treat bag. I love my sister Soba, even if she escapes and leaves me alone sometimes. I have a happy life!
181 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -