pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Cats

PET PROFILE

Name: Lily
Type: Cat
Breed: Siamese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 7
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Diana

FAVORITES

Food: Fancy Feast
Toy: Stuffed Mice
Person: Mommy
Trick: Attack, Knock books off shelves, and Meow for attention

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Evil Lily, Evil Princess
Pet Peeves: Zero the puppy
More: I love relaxing in the kitchen window, staring at all the wildlife in the backyard. I earned my nicknames by destroying all kinds of things in my mommy's house. I keep her awake at night batting at the blinds above her bed and knocking books off her bookshelves every night. I love my toy mice, especially ones with feathers! I also tease my doggy roommate Zero by staying right outside his reach at all times. I love running and letting Zero chase me, but hate it when he catches me. I have a very content life!
13 of 20

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -