pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Dogs

PET PROFILE

Name: Migma
Type: Dog
Breed: Italian Greyhound
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2000
Weight: 28
Location: Butler, PA
Owner: T.
Rest in Peace

FAVORITES

Food: Meat
Toy: Anything he could pull the stuffing out of.
Person: His Mama
Trick: Opening the refrigerater

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Pig, Piggy
Pet Peeves: Cold, rain, hamsters
More: Piggy passed away Feb. 18, 2013. Rest in Peace, my Sweet One.
8 of 197

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -