pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Boxer

PET PROFILE

Name: TIMBERSTONE Boxers
Type: Dog
Breed: Boxer
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 75
Location: EDINBURG, PA
Owner: TIMBERSTONE BOXERS

FAVORITES

Food: Taste of The Wild
Toy: Wabba Kong
Person: me

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: bubba
More: Roman is my little ham. He is a 3yrs old Male Brindle Boxer. He is just like his mother loves attention and food.
He loves to run and chase his play mate Lexi my Boston Terrier. They love to run and chase butterfly's together.
2 of 12

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -