pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Mixed Breed

PET PROFILE

Name: Rosie
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 45
Location: North Braddock, PA
Owner: Alison

FAVORITES

Food: Buffal Blue Dog Food
Toy: Loves them all!
Person: Me! Grandma, my godson AJ, and everyone that works at Petsmart
Trick: Spin and speak at the same time

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Rosebud
Pet Peeves: Snow, cold, wet weather
More: Loves to play in the water bowl!
9 of 20

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -