pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Jasmine
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 31
Location: Boynton Beach, FL
Owner: Pam
Rescued

FAVORITES

Toy: Tennis ball
Person: Mommy, Daddy and Uncle Dave
Trick: Catching frisbees

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Jazzie, Jazzie Spaz, Snake dog, Giraffe
Pet Peeves: Doesn't like fights!
More: Jasmine is a Corgi/German Shepherd Mix who jumps high and barks loud! She is adorable, loving and a bundle of energy who loves to play!
210 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -