pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Hines
Type: Dog
Breed: Pit Bull
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 85
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Leigh and Mike
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Chips
Toy: Nylon Bone
Person: Dad (Mike)
Trick: "Bang"

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Heinrich Shitzlefield
Pet Peeves: Having his armpits touched, outlander dogs coming into his yard, woodland creatures, and bikes
More: Hines is an energetic and loveable boy! Looks and sounds scary but is a big baby who thinks he is a lap dog. A little spastic and needy, and not very bright, but a wonderful friend! Good with baby girl and his older brother, Jake.
204 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -