pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Zero
Type: Dog
Breed: Miniature Pinscher
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 12
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Diana

FAVORITES

Food: Puppy Chow
Toy: I destroy everything as soon as I get it!
Person: Mommy
Trick: Sit, Down, Paw, and Stay

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Das Wiggle Rump, Rocket Dog, and The Nose
Pet Peeves: Things that can't be destroyed!
More: I spend my days sitting on the couch, looking out the window, and barking at everything that moves to alert my mommy. I love chasing my kitty roommate Lily and sniffing my ferret friends Soba and Zolo thru the safety of a screen door. I go for daily walks at the elementary school down the block where I have to mark everything as my own. I meet many other doggy friends that I bark at and run circles around. I live a very happy and fulfilled life!
167 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -