Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Bella
Type: Dog
Breed: Pomeranian
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 3
Location: Arnold, PA
Owner: Melanie

FAVORITES

Food: Iams puppy
Toy: ball
Person: Melanie
Trick: walks on hind legs

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: peanut
Pet Peeves: cant figure out how to come down the stairs