Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: malikia
Type: Dog
Breed: Dogue De Bordeaux
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 125
Location: turtle creek, PA
Owner: Hope

FAVORITES

Food: purina one large breed
Toy: any squeekie
Person: momma
Trick: hold treat on nose

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: kai kai
Pet Peeves: just bad
More: he is sweet and loving, and just wants to be held...