Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: jack
Type: Dog
Breed: Boxer
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 75
Location: clairington, PA
Owner: Hope

FAVORITES

Food: purina one
Toy: tennis balls
Person: momma
Trick: fetch

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: jackie boo
Pet Peeves: wanting to play
More: good boy, but also so bad..