Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Gadget
Type: Dog
Breed: Lhasa Apso
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2001
Weight: 15
Location: Boynton Beach, FL
Owner: Pam

FAVORITES

Toy: Any toy as long as its new
Person: Mommy
Trick: sits pretty!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Goober, Cranky, Goobs, Pudgy Nugget
Pet Peeves: Riley
More: Gadget and Riley don't get along - Jasmine herds them apart when they start growling - it's an interseting dynamic!