Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Kashmir
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 4
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Peggy

FAVORITES

Food: Puppy Chow
Toy: Nylabone
Person: Everyone
Trick: Come

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Kashy
Pet Peeves: Nothing