Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Dozer
Type: Dog
Breed: Golden Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 71
Location: Jefferson , PA
Owner: Patty

FAVORITES

Food: Nutro Ultra Holistic
Toy: Skunk
Person: me
Trick: ringing the bell to go out

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Doe Doe
Pet Peeves: Eats cat litter
More: As sweet as can be and sooo droopy. Still alot of skin to grow into!