Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Diego and his daughters
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 5
Location: Harrisville, PA
Owner: Katheen

FAVORITES

Food: BG
Toy: The Rottie's big bone

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Woo
Pet Peeves: Strangers, he shakes...