Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Rickie
Type: Dog
Breed: Miniature Schnauzer
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 22
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Brittany

FAVORITES

Food: Mighty Dog
Toy: Zebra Squeaky
Person: Mommy
Trick: Getting her belly rubbed.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Rick Rick, Mousi, Mousi Lou, and Baby
Pet Peeves: Loud noises and not getting enough attention.
More: Rickie is a very relaxed and sweet dog that loves short walks, playing with her toys, and laying in your lap while you rub her.