Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Casey
Type: Dog
Breed: Golden Retriever
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 70
Location: Imperial, PA
Owner: Bonnie
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Cheese
Toy: any stuffed animal
Person: Bonnie
Trick: Sit Pretty

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Casey K
More: Casey is a beautiful Golden Retriever/Chow mix that is very smart and active. She gives you a run for your money and agitates her big sister Jackie.