Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Nittany
Type: Dog
Breed: Mastiff
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 120
Location: Evans City, PA
Owner: Kim

FAVORITES

Person: My Dad!!!!!!!!!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Nittany Lion Girl