Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Skyler
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 85
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Cyndi

FAVORITES

Food: Innova
Toy: Holle Roller Ball
Person: Cyndi
Trick: Kisses on command

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sky, Bubba,