Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Tyson
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 28
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Mackenzie

FAVORITES

Food: Wellness
Toy: anything he can get
Person: me
Trick: paw

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Ty baby