Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Charlie
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 180
Location: Sewickley, PA
Owner: Sonya
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Kirkland
Toy: Kong filled with peanut butter
Person: He likes most people!
Trick: He tries to be invisible.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Chuckie D
Pet Peeves: Not a fan of yappers
More: Charlie is a mastiff lab mix that was rescued from the animal rescue league!