pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Jake
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 100
Location: McCoy, VA
Owner: Cathy

FAVORITES

Food: Anything..mostly Wood!
Toy: Jolly Ball
Person: Loves Everyone
Trick: He does lots of Tricks

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Fat Head or Meat Head
More: Jake is VERY active , he loves to play fetch and play with other dogs. He is very loving and a bit hard headed. Overall he is a Great dog, just wish he didn't have such an appetite for lawn chairs , door mats, garden Gnomes , cable boxes ..and anything wooded!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -