pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Romeo
Type: Dog
Breed: Pekingese
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 16
Location: Roanoke, VA
Owner: Sue
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: kibble n bits natural
Toy: poker bear
Person: mommie
Trick: says mama,walks on two legs

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: romeee
Pet Peeves: loves to run next door to his pitbull girlfriend DIAMOND
More: True casa nova....loves animals of all types,kids and doesnt really know he is a dog....

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -