My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Roger
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 60
Location: South bend, IN
Owner: Amber

FAVORITES

Food: Bones the bigger the better
Person: his daddy
Trick: sit

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: roggie
Pet Peeves: being left alone
More: Love able dog loves attention. he loves to run and to chew on any bone he can get to.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -