My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Lucy Lou
Type: Dog
Breed: Beagle
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2001
Weight: 50
Location: Osceola, IN
Owner: Michelle

FAVORITES

Food: Any thing and every thing
Toy: stuffed animals
Person: My mommy
Trick: what's that?

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Nu Bear
Pet Peeves: Birds
More: Lucy was adopted from the humane society 5 years ago. She is half corgi, half beagle. She is an older dog that likes to sleep and eat. Her favorite thing to do is to snuggle at night with her mommy and daddy.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -