My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Sam
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 8
Location: Worcester, MA
Owner: Sharon
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Little Ceaser
Toy: Matey

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sambo
Pet Peeves: Taking his treats

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -