My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Simon
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 6
Location: Worcester, MA
Owner: Sharon
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Anything
Toy: Teddy
Trick: None!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Simon davis
Pet Peeves: Don't take his treats or food!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -