My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Ty
Type: Dog
Breed: Poodle
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 15
Location: Worcester, MA
Owner: Ariel and Jodi
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Liver
Toy: No Stuffing Fox
Person: The Family
Trick: Sit

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Tyler, Tee Tee,Poodle
Pet Peeves: Doesn't like other dogs, afraid of strangers

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -