pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Rocky Wilslow
Type: Cat
Breed: Maine Coon Cat
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 22
Location: Worcester, MA
Owner: Linda
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Natural Balance
Toy: Balls with bells
Person: His mother
Trick: eating

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Rock Star
Pet Peeves: Hates is sister
More: Rocky was found at 2oz abandoned by his mom cat. We tube fed and bottle fed him until he grew into the 22lb monster he is today. He really is a love button.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -