pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Buster Bear
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 7
Location: worcester, MA
Owner: Tammy

FAVORITES

Food: Purina-Kibbles n bits, steak
Toy: any
Person: likes people
Trick: none

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: busbus
Pet Peeves: none
More: Buster likes to be baby all the time. Enjoys car rides an the outdoors. Scare of thunderstorms

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -