Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Tigger, Angel Marie and Bubba
Type: Dog
Breed: Pomeranian
Gender: Male
Year Born: 1997
Weight: 12
Location: Hughestown, PA
Owner: Christina
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Most anything
Toy: Chew toys..raw hides.
Person: mom
Trick: high five..pick a hand the biscuit is in

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Tig tig...bubby.....baby girl
Pet Peeves: Drunks or people with alcohol breath
More: The three in the picture is Tigger a parti pom , Angel Marie a cream pom, and Bubba a Shih Tzu who is a rescue..