pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: kitty
Type: Cat
Breed: Domestic
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 6
Location: sylvania, OH
Owner: Wendy sinay
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: wet cat food
Toy: simba stuffed animal
Person: me
Trick: shes a plopper

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: pretty kitty
More: kitty is a wonderful little kitty. she is so petite and her meow is so soft. she loves to cuddle and you could do just about anything with her. she is so laid back. shes my little girl i never had :)

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -