pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Annabelle
Type: Dog
Breed: Old English Bull Dog
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2001
Weight: 75
Location: Minneapolis, MN
Owner: Kimmie
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Anything thats not dog food... LoL..
Toy: Nylabones
Person: Me (:
Trick: Sleeping...

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Anna Banana
More: She is the love of my life... BEST DOG that I have ever owned... My very BEST FRIEND.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -