pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Latte
Type: Dog
Breed: Pomeranian
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 5
Location: Minneapolis, MN
Owner: Kimmie

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Foof or Princess Latte
More: She is a TRUE PRINCESS!! (:

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -