pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Lola Fiona
Type: Dog
Breed: Maltese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2012
Weight: 6
Location: Oakdale, MN
Owner: Barb

FAVORITES

Food: Purina puppy chow and home made treats
Toy: squeeky snake
Person: Barb
Trick: sits for treats

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sassy, missy,
Pet Peeves: She has a mind of her own!
More: Lola Fiona is a funny little dog. She can really make you laugh. She is fill of the dickens and she has her down side which is pretty laid back.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -