My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Sparty
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 1995
Weight: 90
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Owner: Ann and Jeff

FAVORITES

Food: Everything... except celery
Toy: Nylabone, rawhide bones, chewies
Person: Jeff
Trick: Balancing a biscuit on his nose, then flipping it up and catching it

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Spartyman
Pet Peeves: Bunnies
More: Greatest dog in the whole wide world. Loved by all.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -